Календарь игр

cезон 2016-2017

Сентябрь

Красная Армия

Москва
2:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 05 сентября
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 0:1
  • 2:2
  • 0:0
  • 0

Красная Армия

Москва
4:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 06 сентября
  • 17:00:00
  • 4:2
  • 1:2
  • 2:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Крылья Советов

Москва
2:1

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 09 сентября
  • 19:30:00
  • 2:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

Крылья Советов

Москва
1:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 10 сентября
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:3

Локо

Ярославль
  • 15 сентября
  • 18:30:00
  • 4:3
  • 2:0
  • 1:0
  • 1:3
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:3

Локо

Ярославль
  • 16 сентября
  • 14:00:00
  • 4:3
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:1

Алмаз

Череповец
  • 19 сентября
  • 18:30:00
  • 2:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

Алмаз

Череповец
  • 20 сентября
  • 18:30:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
1:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 26 сентября
  • 19:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
4:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 27 сентября
  • 19:00:00
  • 4:3
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 2:1
  • 0

СКА-Серебряные Львы

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 30 сентября
  • 14:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:2
  • 0

Октябрь

СКА-Серебряные Львы

Санкт-Петербург
4:1

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 01 октября
  • 17:00:00
  • 4:1
  • 2:0
  • 0:0
  • 2:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:2

Тайфун

Приморский край
  • 07 октября
  • 18:30:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 0:2
  • 0:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
6:3

Тайфун

Приморский край
  • 08 октября
  • 13:00:00
  • 6:3
  • 1:0
  • 3:2
  • 2:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:7

Амурские Тигры

Хабаровск
  • 11 октября
  • 13:00:00
  • 4:7
  • 0:0
  • 3:3
  • 1:4
  • 2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:4

Амурские Тигры

Хабаровск
  • 12 октября
  • 18:30:00
  • 3:4
  • 1:2
  • 2:0
  • 0:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Чайка

Нижний Новгород
2:4

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 16 октября
  • Воскресенье
  • 13:00:00
  • 2:4
  • 1:1
  • 0:2
  • 1:1
  • 0

Чайка

Нижний Новгород
1:4

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 17 октября
  • 18:00:00
  • 1:4
  • 0:1
  • 1:2
  • 0:1
  • 0

ХК МВД

Балашиха
0:4

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 20 октября
  • 19:00:00
  • 0:4
  • 0:1
  • 0:2
  • 0:1
  • 0

ХК МВД

Балашиха
1:0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 22 октября
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
5:1

Атланты

Московская область
  • 27 октября
  • 13:00:00
  • 5:1
  • 1:1
  • 3:0
  • 1:0
  • 2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
6:2

Атланты

Московская область
  • 28 октября
  • 13:00:00
  • 6:2
  • 0:0
  • 5:0
  • 1:2
  • 2

Ноябрь

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:4

Русские Витязи

Чехов
  • 13 ноября
  • Воскресенье
  • 13:00:00
  • 2:4
  • 2:3
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:1

Русские Витязи

Чехов
  • 14 ноября
  • 17:00:00
  • 3:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 6

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

МХК Спартак

Москва
  • 17 ноября
  • 13:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:0
  • 0:1
  • 1:2
  • 2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:5

МХК Спартак

Москва
  • 18 ноября
  • 18:30:00
  • 4:5
  • 2:0
  • 1:2
  • 1:3
  • 0

ХК Рига

Рига
5:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 26 ноября
  • 14:00:00
  • 5:3
  • 3:1
  • 1:1
  • 1:1
  • 0

ХК Рига

Рига
3:1

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 27 ноября
  • Воскресенье
  • 14:00:00
  • 3:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:1
  • 2:0
  • 0

Декабрь

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
7:2

Крылья Советов

Москва
  • 02 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 7:2
  • 4:1
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:2

Крылья Советов

Москва
  • 03 декабря
  • 13:00:00
  • 3:2
  • 0:0
  • 2:0
  • 0:2
  • 1:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:1

Красная Армия

Москва
  • 06 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 3:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:4

Красная Армия

Москва
  • 07 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 2:4
  • 1:0
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 0

Локо

Ярославль
4:7

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 12 декабря
  • 19:00:00
  • 4:7
  • 2:2
  • 1:2
  • 1:3
  • 0

Локо

Ярославль
7:4

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 13 декабря
  • 19:00:00
  • 7:4
  • 3:1
  • 2:3
  • 2:0
  • 0

Алмаз

Череповец
4:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 16 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 4:2
  • 1:1
  • 1:1
  • 2:0
  • 0

Алмаз

Череповец
4:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 17 декабря
  • 14:00:00
  • 4:2
  • 2:0
  • 1:0
  • 1:2
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
  • 22 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:2

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
  • 22 декабря
  • 16:30:00
  • 4:2
  • 1:1
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:2

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
  • 23 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:1

СКА-Серебряные Львы

Санкт-Петербург
  • 26 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 2:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:1

СКА-Серебряные Львы

Санкт-Петербург
  • 27 декабря
  • 18:30:00
  • 2:1
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

Январь

Тайфун

Приморский край
1:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 06 января
  • 10:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 2

Тайфун

Приморский край
4:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 07 января
  • 10:00:00
  • 4:3
  • 1:2
  • 2:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 2

Амурские Тигры

Хабаровск
4:5

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 10 января
  • 12:00:00
  • 4:5
  • 2:2
  • 2:2
  • 0:1
  • 0

Амурские Тигры

Хабаровск
6:7

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 11 января
  • 12:00:00
  • 6:7
  • 2:2
  • 3:1
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
0:1

Чайка

Нижний Новгород
  • 19 января
  • 18:30:00
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
5:1

Чайка

Нижний Новгород
  • 20 января
  • 15:00:00
  • 5:1
  • 2:0
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:2

ХК МВД

Балашиха
  • 23 января
  • 18:30:00
  • 4:2
  • 2:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:2

ХК МВД

Балашиха
  • 24 января
  • 13:00:00
  • 3:2
  • 2:0
  • 0:2
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 2

Февраль

Атланты

Московская область
1:4

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 03 февраля
  • 19:30:00
  • 1:4
  • 1:2
  • 0:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Атланты

Московская область
1:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 04 февраля
  • 13:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 0:2
  • 0:0
  • 0

Русские Витязи

Чехов
0:5

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 13 февраля
  • 19:00:00
  • 0:5
  • 0:1
  • 0:1
  • 0:3
  • 0

Русские Витязи

Чехов
2:5

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 14 февраля
  • 15:00:00
  • 2:5
  • 1:2
  • 0:1
  • 1:2
  • 2

МХК Спартак

Москва
1:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 17 февраля
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:2
  • 0

МХК Спартак

Москва
6:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 18 февраля
  • 13:00:00
  • 6:2
  • 1:0
  • 3:1
  • 2:1
  • 0

Март

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:2

ХК Рига

Рига
  • 02 марта
  • 18:30:00
  • 4:2
  • 0:1
  • 3:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:1

ХК Рига

Рига
  • 03 марта
  • 18:30:00
  • 3:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

Красная Армия

Москва
3:6

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 11 марта
  • 13:00:00
  • 3:6
  • 2:2
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 0

Красная Армия

Москва
3:2

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 12 марта
  • Воскресенье
  • 13:00:00
  • 3:2
  • 0:1
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:0

Красная Армия

Москва
  • 15 марта
  • 18:30:00
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:6

Красная Армия

Москва
  • 16 марта
  • 17:00:00
  • 3:6
  • 2:1
  • 0:3
  • 1:2
  • 2

Красная Армия

Москва
6:3

МХК Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 19 марта
  • Воскресенье
  • 13:00:00
  • 6:3
  • 1:1
  • 3:2
  • 2:0
  • 0

Апрель
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
– Игра дома
– Игра в гостях
Апрель
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
– Игра дома
– Игра в гостях
Апрель
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
– Игра дома
– Игра в гостях

Партнеры чемпионата:

Datsun
MasterCard
Rostelecom
Eriell
Megafon
Haier