Календарь игр

cезон 2016-2017

Сентябрь

ХК Саров

Саров
1:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 10 сентября
  • Суббота
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 0:2
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Нефтяник Ал

Альметьевск
4:0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 12 сентября
  • Понедельник
  • 17:00:00
  • 4:0
  • 3:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

Барс

Казань
4:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 14 сентября
  • Среда
  • 19:00:00
  • 4:3
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 2:1
  • 0

Ариада-НХ

Нижнекамск
0:6

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 16 сентября
  • Пятница
  • 18:30:00
  • 0:6
  • 0:2
  • 0:4
  • 0:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:1

Буран

Воронеж
  • 21 сентября
  • Среда
  • 18:30:00
  • 4:1
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:1

ХК Рязань

Рязань
  • 25 сентября
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 3:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:1

Звезда

Москва
  • 27 сентября
  • Вторник
  • 18:30:00
  • 3:1
  • 0:0
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

Октябрь

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
7:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 01 октября
  • Суббота
  • 14:00:00
  • 7:1
  • 1:0
  • 4:1
  • 2:0
  • 0

Сарыарка

Караганда
2:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 03 октября
  • Понедельник
  • 16:00:00
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Ермак

Ангарск
2:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 05 октября
  • Среда
  • 14:00:00
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Сокол

Красноярск
4:0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 07 октября
  • Пятница
  • 15:00:00
  • 4:0
  • 2:0
  • 2:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

ТХК

Тверь
2:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 15 октября
  • Суббота
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 2:0
  • 0

Химик

Воскресенск
3:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 17 октября
  • Понедельник
  • 18:30:00
  • 3:2
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 2:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:0

Ижсталь

Ижевск
  • 21 октября
  • Пятница
  • 19:30:00
  • 4:0
  • 2:0
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:2

Торос

Нефтекамск
  • 23 октября
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 0:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:0

Спутник НТ

Нижний Тагил
  • 25 октября
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:1

Молот-Прикамье

Пермь
  • 27 октября
  • Четверг
  • 19:30:00
  • 2:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:1
  • 1:0
  • 0

Ноябрь

Зауралье

Курган
3:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 02 ноября
  • Среда
  • 16:30:00
  • 3:2
  • 1:0
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Рубин

Тюмень
1:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 04 ноября
  • Пятница
  • 15:00:00
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 1:0
  • 0:2
  • 0

Челмет

Челябинск
2:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 06 ноября
  • Воскресенье
  • 11:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:2
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

Южный Урал

Орск
1:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 08 ноября
  • Вторник
  • 16:30:00
  • 1:2
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
5:2

Кристалл

Саратов
  • 15 ноября
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 5:2
  • 1:0
  • 3:1
  • 1:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:1

Дизель

Пенза
  • 17 ноября
  • Четверг
  • 19:30:00
  • 3:1
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:4

СКА-Нева

Санкт-Петербург
  • 20 ноября
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:4
  • 1:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:2
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
0:4

Динамо Бшх

Балашиха
  • 22 ноября
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 0:4
  • 0:0
  • 0:2
  • 0:2
  • 0

Динамо Бшх

Балашиха
2:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 26 ноября
  • Суббота
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 0:1
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Кристалл

Саратов

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 30 ноября
  • Среда
  • 00:00:00
  • 2

Декабрь

Дизель

Пенза
2:4

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 02 декабря
  • Пятница
  • 19:00:00
  • 2:4
  • 2:2
  • 0:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

Челмет

Челябинск
  • 11 декабря
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

Южный Урал

Орск
  • 13 декабря
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 2:3
  • 0:2
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

Рубин

Тюмень
  • 15 декабря
  • Четверг
  • 18:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 0:2
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:1
  • 2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:3

Зауралье

Курган
  • 17 декабря
  • Суббота
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 0:1
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Молот-Прикамье

Пермь
5:4

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 21 декабря
  • Среда
  • 17:00:00
  • 5:4
  • 2:2
  • 0:0
  • 3:2
  • 0

Спутник НТ

Нижний Тагил
1:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 23 декабря
  • Пятница
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Ижсталь

Ижевск
3:4

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 25 декабря
  • Воскресенье
  • 16:00:00
  • 3:4
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 0:2
  • 0:1
  • 0

Торос

Нефтекамск
2:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 27 декабря
  • Вторник
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:1
  • 2:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

Январь

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:0

Химик

Воскресенск
  • 08 января
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:2

ТХК

Тверь
  • 10 января
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 1:2
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:3

Ермак

Ангарск
  • 20 января
  • Пятница
  • 19:30:00
  • 1:3
  • 0:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:1

Сокол

Красноярск
  • 22 января
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 2:1
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:4

Сарыарка

Караганда
  • 24 января
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 1:4
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0:2
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:2

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
  • 26 января
  • Четверг
  • 19:30:00
  • 3:2
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:2
  • 1:0
  • 0

Февраль

СКА-Нева

Санкт-Петербург
4:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 01 февраля
  • Среда
  • 19:00:00
  • 4:3
  • 1:1
  • 1:2
  • 2:0
  • 0

Звезда

Москва
2:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 03 февраля
  • Пятница
  • 19:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 0:2
  • 0

Буран

Воронеж
1:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 05 февраля
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

ХК Рязань

Рязань
6:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 07 февраля
  • Вторник
  • 19:00:00
  • 6:1
  • 1:0
  • 3:1
  • 2:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:2

ХК Саров

Саров
  • 13 февраля
  • Понедельник
  • 19:30:00
  • 3:2
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 2:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:0

Ариада-НХ

Нижнекамск
  • 15 февраля
  • Среда
  • 19:30:00
  • 3:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 2:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
5:1

Нефтяник Ал

Альметьевск
  • 17 февраля
  • Пятница
  • 19:30:00
  • 5:1
  • 2:0
  • 2:0
  • 1:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
8:0

Барс

Казань
  • 19 февраля
  • Воскресенье
  • 17:00:00
  • 8:0
  • 2:0
  • 3:0
  • 3:0
  • 0

Торос

Нефтекамск
1:0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 24 февраля
  • Пятница
  • 15:00:00
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

Торос

Нефтекамск
0:1

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 25 февраля
  • Суббота
  • 15:00:00
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
2:1

Торос

Нефтекамск
  • 28 февраля
  • Вторник
  • 19:30:00
  • 2:1
  • 0:1
  • 2:0
  • 0:0
  • 0

Март

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
3:4

Торос

Нефтекамск
  • 01 марта
  • Среда
  • 19:30:00
  • 3:4
  • 1:1
  • 0:2
  • 2:1
  • 0

Торос

Нефтекамск
1:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 04 марта
  • Суббота
  • 15:00:00
  • 1:2
  • 0:0
  • 0:0
  • 1:1
  • 0:1
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
5:1

Торос

Нефтекамск
  • 06 марта
  • Понедельник
  • 19:30:00
  • 5:1
  • 0:0
  • 3:0
  • 2:1
  • 0

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
2:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 12 марта
  • Воскресенье
  • 14:00:00
  • 2:3
  • 1:1
  • 1:0
  • 0:2
  • 0

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
3:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 13 марта
  • Понедельник
  • 15:30:00
  • 3:2
  • 1:2
  • 0:0
  • 1:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
5:1

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
  • 16 марта
  • Четверг
  • 19:30:00
  • 5:1
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
  • 3:0
  • 0

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
1:2

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
  • 17 марта
  • Пятница
  • 19:30:00
  • 1:2
  • 0:0
  • 1:1
  • 0:0
  • 0:1
  • 0

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
4:3

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 20 марта
  • Понедельник
  • 14:00:00
  • 4:3
  • 2:0
  • 2:3
  • 0:0
  • 2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
4:3

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
  • 22 марта
  • Среда
  • 19:30:00
  • 4:3
  • 0:1
  • 1:2
  • 2:0
  • 1:0
  • 0

Торпедо У-К

Усть-Каменогорск
5:2

Динамо СПб

Санкт-Петербург
  • 24 марта
  • Пятница
  • 15:30:00
  • 5:2
  • 1:1
  • 2:0
  • 2:1
  • 0

Май
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
– Игра дома
– Игра в гостях
Май
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
– Игра дома
– Игра в гостях
Май
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
– Игра дома
– Игра в гостях

Партнеры чемпионата:

Datsun
MasterCard
Rostelecom
Eriell
Megafon
Haier